0 fixtures · Kick-offs in EAT

Primeira Liga predictions & fixtures

Free preview, tips, form and standings for every Primeira Liga (Liga Portugal, Portuguese league) match this week, with kick-off times in Kenya time. Unlock the expert pick for KSh 10.

No matches in the next few days. Check the home page for this week's predictions.

Primeira Liga standings

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto9900+1727
2SL Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting9531+1018
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Acad. Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511
11Famalicão9243+310
12Amadora9243-310
13Vitória SC922508
14Marítimo9225-108
15CD Nacional9216-87
16Casa Pia9216-127
17Rio Ave9216-137
18Estoril Praia9027-102

Where to watch

Licensed TV channels and streaming services showing this week's games. Check your package before kick-off.