0 fixtures · Kick-offs in EAT

Serie A predictions & fixtures

Free preview, tips, form and standings for every Serie A (Italian Serie A) match this week, with kick-off times in Kenya time. Unlock the expert pick for KSh 10.

No matches in the next few days. Check the home page for this week's predictions.

Serie A standings

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter Milan9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como 19079621+920
5Milan9531+718
6Frosinone9432+415
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414013
10Cagliari9414-513
11Bologna9324011
12Atalanta8314-110
13Lecce9315-510
14Genoa9315-510
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza9216-67
17Udinese9126-95
18Parma9126-105
19Fiorentina8116-104
20Venezia9108-133

Where to watch

Licensed TV channels and streaming services showing this week's games. Check your package before kick-off.